Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:32 02/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the fairy garden of Phu Dien Kindergarten, Nam Sach district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:30 09/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
107/QĐ-MNPĐ
Approval date
02/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non PhúĐiền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:29 02/10/2023
to
10:30 09/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 09/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Ngõ 119A Đặng Quốc Chinh - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 39 lô 168 Khu đô thị Đỉnh Long, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12/106 Bình Lộc, khu 5 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 39 lô 168 Khu đô thị Đỉnh Long, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
PHÁ DỠ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ mô hình cổ tích
1
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
4
gốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
4
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
4.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.929
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
25.961
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.207
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.582
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
9
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Gạch, bê tông phá dỡ
0.582
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
10
VƯỜN CỔ TÍCH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
14.599
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
12
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè
0.545
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
5.517
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
14
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
15
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.219
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.84
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
17
Mua đất đồi
1.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
18
Rải nilong chống thấm
3.2
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
20
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Gạch thẻ men KT 60x240
52.532
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
21
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
88.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
22
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40 - Đá granite rối
9.33
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
23
Lát nền, sàn đá tiết diện đá ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 - Đá granite rối
101
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
88.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
25
Rải thảm cỏ nhân tạo màu xanh đế cứng cao 3cm, số lượng mũi khâu 160 mũi/100cm, cụm 8 sợi, Dtex: 6.600, hình dạng sợi kim cương, đế 3 lớp
195
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.146
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
27
HỒ NƯỚC + CẦU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
8.275
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.077
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.839
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.972
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.355
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
33
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.437
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
34
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.062
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.681
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
36
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
6.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
38
NC đắp bê tông giả đá mặt cầu (NC:4/7 nhóm 2)
5
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
39
Tay vịn bê tông giả đá đúc sẵn cao 650
9
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
40
Lát nền, sàn - diện tích viên gạch ≤ 0,04m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 - Gạch men chống trơn KT 200x200
18.966
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
41
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.995
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 42mm
0.12
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
44
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
45
Lắp đặt van khoá PVC - Đường kính 90mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
46
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 90mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
47
Lắp đặt rọ chắn rác
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.083
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45
49
MUA VẬT TƯ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Mô hình cổng hoa vườn cổ tích, 2 mặt nổi, chất liệu composite, cổng bao gồm nhiều hình nổi như ông mặt trời, cây nấm, con thỏ phù hợp với thế giới trẻ thơ KT 4500xH3000-3500mm (Hoàn thiện lắp đặt)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Phú Điền
45

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 101 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.47%, Construction 92.23%, Consulting 1.06%, Non-consulting 4.24%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 967,256,723,137 VND, in which the total winning value is: 962,567,698,053 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second