Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phù Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,090,475,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,902,087,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phù Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,090,475,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,902,087,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of Phu Long MN School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Tasks: Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of Phu Long MN School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: MB TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
07/03/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying construction drawing design, verifying project cost estimates of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 09:06
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
01/03/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 5 bidding package.
28/02/2025 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phù Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: MB TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 16:09
Trường Mầm non Phù Long announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
12/03/2025 14:02
Trường Mầm non Phù Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
07/03/2025 09:12
Trường Mầm non Phù Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
07/03/2025 09:11
Trường Mầm non Phù Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verifying construction drawing design, verifying project cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 09:09
Trường Mầm non Phù Long publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: repairing Phu Long Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
07/03/2025 09:06
Trường Mầm non Phù Long publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
05/03/2025 10:41
Trường Mầm non Phù Long publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
01/03/2025 09:54
Trường Mầm non Phù Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Phu Long Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
28/02/2025 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of Phu Long MN School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Tasks: Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of Phu Long MN School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: MB TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
07/03/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying construction drawing design, verifying project cost estimates of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long.
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 09:06
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages implemented in the preparation of construction investment: Repairing Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 2 bidding package.
01/03/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long with 5 bidding package.
28/02/2025 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phù Long is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.