Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Sơn Ca as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,799,526,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,767,047,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Sơn Ca as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,799,526,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,767,047,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 16:26
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment supervision consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ T.P
24/06/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ T.P
24/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
18/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design-mathematical of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - THI CÔNG THÀNH NAM
18/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CCI AN THỊNH PHÁT
18/06/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG QUÝ TP
18/06/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has posted the request Renovating and repairing Son Ca Kindergarten (former headquarters of Tan Phu District Tax Department) of the investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca with 6 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:34
Trường mầm non Sơn Ca Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Son Ca Kindergarten (former headquarters of Tan Phu District Tax Department).
16/06/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sơn Ca is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.