Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,362,938,698 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,154,434,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,362,938,698 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,154,434,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of stage decoration and outdoor play area at Thai Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of stage decoration and outdoor play area at Thai Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for recovery for regular activities of Thai Binh preschool in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: AVIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Supplying drinking water for recovery for regular activities of Thai Binh preschool in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Buy food and input materials to perform meals for students of Thai Binh Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk and milk products for Thai Binh Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: LHT SOLUTION NUTRITION COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products for Thai Binh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:54
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: HAI LONG TRADING PRODUCTION AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, HAIPHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:39
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 09:43
Trường mầm non Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
19/04/2025 08:56
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of Bid Bidding package for construction and installation and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
12/04/2025 10:11
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: DAI DOAN KET INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2025 10:09
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bids and Bidding Documents and results of construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀ NỘI
12/04/2025 10:07
Trường mầm non Thái Bình publishes the plan Maintaining and upgrading Hoa Lam kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
12/04/2025 10:03
Trường mầm non Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing milk and dairy products in March to December 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LHT SOLUTION NUTRITION COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 11:52
Trường mầm non Thái Bình publishes the plan Supplying milk and dairy products for Hoa Lam Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of stage decoration and outdoor play area at Thai Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Construction and installation of stage decoration and outdoor play area at Thai Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for recovery for regular activities of Thai Binh preschool in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: AVIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Supplying drinking water for recovery for regular activities of Thai Binh preschool in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Buy food and input materials to perform meals for students of Thai Binh Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 12:20
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk and milk products for Thai Binh Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: LHT SOLUTION NUTRITION COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products for Thai Binh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Bình is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.