Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 885,112,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 881,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 885,112,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 881,993,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs, computer desks, filing cabinets of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHÂU
03/05/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing No Trang Long Primary School, Ea Drong commune; Category: Repair of 03-room classroom building, 1st floor of 06-room classroom building (02 floors) of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DAK LAK BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
20/12/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CDI
15/09/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing No Trang Luong Primary School, Ea Drong commune; Category: Repair school yard of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHÂU
07/05/2025 12:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHÂU
07/05/2025 12:34
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing No Trang Luong Primary School, Ea Drong Commune Category: Repairing house of 06 rooms (02 floors) with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 12:31
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing grade 4 equipment according to the new high school program at No Trang Long Primary School, Buon Ho town .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
13/12/2024 17:01
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng publishes the plan Purchasing grade 4 equipment according to the new high school program at No Trang Long Primary School, Buon Ho town with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 08:54
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:47
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 14:07
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
21/10/2024 17:20
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 08:32
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 3 in 2023 at No Trang Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI LINH LAND
20/12/2023 16:53
Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 3 in 2023 at No Trang Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2023 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs, computer desks, filing cabinets of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHÂU
03/05/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing No Trang Long Primary School, Ea Drong commune; Category: Repair of 03-room classroom building, 1st floor of 06-room classroom building (02 floors) of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DAK LAK BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
20/12/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment under the new universal program of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CDI
15/09/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing No Trang Luong Primary School, Ea Drong commune; Category: Repair school yard of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHÂU
07/05/2025 12:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Nơ Trang Lơng is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.