Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,980,591,490 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,969,925,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,980,591,490 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,969,925,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor: Organization of the school year 2026-2027 for Phuoc Binh Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 12:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair 2 storage room partitions
became a classroom at Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM THÁI BÌNH
03/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the roof of the hallway connecting the kitchen area to the classroom block E of Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Renew the roof of the hallway connecting the kitchen area to the classroom block E of Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Project: “Renovating and repairing 2 partitions of the storage room into classrooms at Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SERVICES
VISIT CON CHIM NHAN TOURIST AREA ON March 8, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CAU VONG VIET TRAVEL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request PROVIDING SERVICES TO VISIT CON CHIM NHAN TOURIST AREA ON March 8, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 18:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan Non -advice_The visit to summer 2025 Dalat - Phan Thiet with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:41
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting on the summer vacation for the summer of 2025 Dalat - Phan Thiet with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:40
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TMT CONSTRUCTION PROJECT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 09:42
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
31/07/2024 15:38
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
18/07/2024 13:43
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up HSMT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
12/07/2024 16:13
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan KHLCNT project Renovation and repair of Phuoc Binh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
12/07/2024 16:10
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of project estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM THỊNH PHÁT
09/05/2024 15:02
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on drawing and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ AN THÀNH
26/04/2024 14:57
TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan Project preparation phase: Renovating and repairing Phuoc Binh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor: Organization of the school year 2026-2027 for Phuoc Binh Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 12:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair 2 storage room partitions
became a classroom at Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM THÁI BÌNH
03/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the roof of the hallway connecting the kitchen area to the classroom block E of Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Renew the roof of the hallway connecting the kitchen area to the classroom block E of Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request Project: “Renovating and repairing 2 partitions of the storage room into classrooms at Phuoc Binh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SERVICES
VISIT CON CHIM NHAN TOURIST AREA ON March 8, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CAU VONG VIET TRAVEL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request PROVIDING SERVICES TO VISIT CON CHIM NHAN TOURIST AREA ON March 8, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLYING 2-SEATER STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS of the investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAO TRI COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 18:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH PHƯỚC BÌNH is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.