Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 513,785,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 483,201,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 513,785,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 483,201,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Food supply of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Mão
23/09/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the request Providing food for the kitchen of Dong Lam Secondary School and Secondary School 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH
20/09/2024 16:51
Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD
29/08/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH
20/09/2024 16:51
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Provide teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2024 14:11
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2024 10:27
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 09:21
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD
29/08/2024 09:19
Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Food supply of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Mão
23/09/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the request Providing food for the kitchen of Dong Lam Secondary School and Secondary School 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH
20/09/2024 16:51
Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Providing teaching equipment of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2.
- Winning bidder: VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD
29/08/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đồng Lâm 2 is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.