Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 736,658,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 729,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 736,658,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 729,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG HẢI
07/10/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the request Project LCN plan: Repairing concrete yard of Le Lai High School, Ea Hiao Commune; Category: Repairing concrete yard of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 22:49
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair of concrete yard of Le Lai High School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Repairing concrete yard.
07/10/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
16/10/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG HẢI
16/10/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the request LCNT project plan: Painting and repairing the 4th level building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2024 15:46
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI Posted Development Investment Project Painting and repairing the level 4 building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses.
30/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and construction management design and construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
16/10/2024 14:57
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI publishes the plan LCNT project plan: Painting and repairing the 4th level building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2024 15:46
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and construction management design and construction .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 14:23
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/07/2024 16:56
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI publishes the plan LCNT project plan: Painting and repairing the 4th level building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses with 4 bidding package .
19/07/2024 14:40
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: DCT TRADING - CONSTRUCTION - DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2024 16:31
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Design verification of BVTC - DT .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH 82 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
05/07/2024 16:28
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
05/07/2024 16:23
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI publishes the plan LCNT plan for project preparation: Painting and repairing level 4 buildings of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune with 3 bidding package .
05/07/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG HẢI
07/10/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the request Project LCN plan: Repairing concrete yard of Le Lai High School, Ea Hiao Commune; Category: Repairing concrete yard of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 22:49
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair of concrete yard of Le Lai High School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Repairing concrete yard.
07/10/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
16/10/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯỢNG HẢI
16/10/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the request LCNT project plan: Painting and repairing the 4th level building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2024 15:46
TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI Posted Development Investment Project Painting and repairing the level 4 building block of Le Lai Primary School, Ea Hiao commune; Category: Painting and repairing level 4 houses.
30/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and construction management design and construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH-THCS LÊ LAI is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.