Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,970,743,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,963,965,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,970,743,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,963,965,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
30/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI TRADING - SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Trung Trac Secondary and Secondary School (elementary school), Nhu Quynh commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of multi-function projectors; Hanging projection screen of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Huệ
24/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of multi-function projectors; Hanging projection screen of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of boarding tables and chairs for Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
13/12/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of boarding tables and chairs for Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Strengthening classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
20/06/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the work of strengthening the 3 -storey class house of the 15th floor of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 11:59
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Strengthening classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
20/06/2025 11:56
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc publishes the plan Plan to select the contractor of the work of strengthening the 3 -storey class house of the 15th floor of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 11:49
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on supervision of construction and construction works for repairing 3 -storey classroom door 12 rooms (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 11:49
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repairing 3 -storey classroom door 12 room (2nd time) of the 3 -storey classroom repair project (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
21/05/2025 11:46
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction of 3 -storey classroom door repair works (2nd time) with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:43
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision of construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 18:27
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair Trung Trac Secondary School of Trung Trac Secondary School of Trung Trac Secondary School Repair works .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
20/05/2025 18:24
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction of Trung Trac Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 18:21
Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of boarding tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Huệ
17/01/2025 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
30/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MAI TRADING - SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Trung Trac Secondary and Secondary School (elementary school), Nhu Quynh commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of multi-function projectors; Hanging projection screen of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Huệ
24/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of multi-function projectors; Hanging projection screen of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of boarding tables and chairs for Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
13/12/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of boarding tables and chairs for Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Strengthening classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc.
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
20/06/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the work of strengthening the 3 -storey class house of the 15th floor of Trung Trac Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Trưng Trắc is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.