Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,059,620,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,041,815,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,059,620,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,041,815,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of stage fonts and signs; Curtains and hall walls for multi-purpose houses of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nông Thị Tấm
23/12/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement and installation of stage fonts and signs; Curtains and hall walls for multi-purpose houses of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing and upgrading facilities at Cao Binh Secondary School, Cao Bang city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Gia Phát
16/12/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
12/12/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: 158 INVESTMENTAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 20:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 20:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair and upgrade facilities of Cao Binh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2025 20:24
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade facilities at Cao Binh Secondary School, Cao Bang city.
12/12/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification of BVTC - Estimation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
27/11/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for construction investment. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAI NAM DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for Cao Binh Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HEMERA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 17:11
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for Cao Binh Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 09:39
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for Cao Binh Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 16:16
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
22/11/2024 16:05
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:05
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Equipment procurement for Cao Binh Middle School School year 2024 - 2025 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 11:45
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans Package: Procurement of equipment for Cao Binh Middle School School year 2024 - 2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 10:08
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction package: Repairing Cao Binh Secondary School, Cao Bang city
Item name: Building a bridge between two rows of classroom buildings and subject buildings4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH 286
29/07/2024 14:23
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction investment economic reports .
- Winning bidder: DAI HAI NAM DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 16:51
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing economic reports - construction investment accounts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD AN VIỆT
26/07/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of stage fonts and signs; Curtains and hall walls for multi-purpose houses of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nông Thị Tấm
23/12/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement and installation of stage fonts and signs; Curtains and hall walls for multi-purpose houses of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing and upgrading facilities at Cao Binh Secondary School, Cao Bang city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Gia Phát
16/12/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
12/12/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: 158 INVESTMENTAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 20:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 20:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair and upgrade facilities of Cao Binh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2025 20:24
TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade facilities at Cao Binh Secondary School, Cao Bang city.
12/12/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification of BVTC - Estimation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
27/11/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for construction investment. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAI NAM DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS CAO BÌNH is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.