Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đồng Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,329,003,553 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,327,602,546 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đồng Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,329,003,553 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,327,602,546 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing a 2-story, 8-room house at Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
02/07/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: TAM DAO THAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 4 bidding package.
02/07/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of estimates, construction drawing design of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh
02/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Bidding package for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
02/07/2025 16:27
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:25
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TAM DAO THAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:23
Trường THCS Đồng Quang publishes the plan Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:19
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Verification of estimates, construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh
02/07/2025 16:06
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:02
Trường THCS Đồng Quang publishes the plan Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2025 15:54
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 18:02
Trường THCS Đồng Quang publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 15:43
Trường THCS Đồng Quang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHƯƠNG NAM
30/10/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing a 2-story, 8-room house at Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
02/07/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: TAM DAO THAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 4 bidding package.
02/07/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of estimates, construction drawing design of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh
02/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
02/07/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches, concrete yard and renovation of sports and sports fields in Dong Quang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
11/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for learning in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Quang is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.