Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đông Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,467,341,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,399,871,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đông Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,467,341,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,399,871,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom equipment for Physics and Chemistry subjects at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH nội thất trường học Hoàng Anh
22/12/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of classroom equipment for Physics and Chemistry subjects at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom equipment for Biology subject at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nam a school office funniture joint stock company
20/12/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of classroom equipment for Biology subject at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching aids in 2025 of Dong Yen Secondary School, Quoc Oai District, TP. Hanoi of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG LÊ HOÀNG
26/12/2024 06:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 4 bidding package.
04/12/2024 20:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đông Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 15:27
Trường THCS Đông Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2025 10:10
Trường THCS Đông Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
14/04/2025 11:10
Trường THCS Đông Yên publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching aids in 2025 of Dong Yen Secondary School, Quoc Oai District, TP. Hanoi with 2 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:26
Trường THCS Đông Yên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 4 bidding package .
04/12/2024 20:13
Trường THCS Đông Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 14:54
Trường THCS Đông Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2024 10:06
Trường THCS Đông Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
04/09/2024 11:29
Trường THCS Đông Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovation and equipment procurement of Dong Yen Secondary School, Dong Yen commune, Quoc Oai district, City. Hanoi with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2024 11:11
Trường THCS Đông Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom equipment for Physics and Chemistry subjects at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH nội thất trường học Hoàng Anh
22/12/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of classroom equipment for Physics and Chemistry subjects at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom equipment for Biology subject at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nam a school office funniture joint stock company
20/12/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of classroom equipment for Biology subject at Dong Yen Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 02. The cost of procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching aids in 2025 of Dong Yen Secondary School, Quoc Oai District, TP. Hanoi of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG LÊ HOÀNG
26/12/2024 06:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 21:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đông Yên with 4 bidding package.
04/12/2024 20:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông Yên is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông Yên is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông Yên is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đông Yên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông Yên is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.