Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,122,783,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,111,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,122,783,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,111,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
11/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mận
19/03/2025 20:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 17:42
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2023 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
11/04/2025 15:01
Trường THCS Đức Long publishes the plan Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 11:56
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mận
19/03/2025 20:59
Trường THCS Đức Long publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 09:09
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:58
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 19:22
Trường THCS Đức Long publishes Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 22:41
Trường THCS Đức Long publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 08:08
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 17:42
Trường THCS Đức Long announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2023 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
11/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Installing security CCTV system at Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mận
19/03/2025 20:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for Duc Long Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 17:42
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2023 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Long is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Long is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Long is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đức Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Long is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.