Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,157,204,995 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,085,561,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,157,204,995 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,085,561,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: MT CONSULTANCY, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Dat consultancy construction and trading company limited
31/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: PG Group Construction Joint Stock Company
31/07/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Repair plan and contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 11:06
Trường THCS Hùng Vương Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair Hung Vuong Secondary School.
31/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs for Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
02/07/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of student desks and chairs at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
08/10/2025 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
04/07/2025 11:06
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH LONG PHÁT
04/07/2025 11:04
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
04/07/2025 11:02
Trường THCS Hùng Vương publishes the plan Renovate and repair Hung Vuong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2025 10:59
Trường THCS Hùng Vương publishes the plan Plan to select the estimated contractor: Procurement of student tables and chairs at Hung Vuong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:27
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for student tables and chairs at Hung Vuong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
23/06/2025 10:07
Trường THCS Hùng Vương publishes the plan Plan to select the estimated contractor: Procurement of student tables and chairs at Hung Vuong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:04
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve teaching work at Hung Vuong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:24
Trường THCS Hùng Vương publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve teaching work at Hung Vuong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:41
Trường THCS Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Buy student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM MUA BÁN THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC NHẬT NAM
05/11/2024 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: MT CONSULTANCY, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Dat consultancy construction and trading company limited
31/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: PG Group Construction Joint Stock Company
31/07/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Repair plan and contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 11:06
Trường THCS Hùng Vương Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair Hung Vuong Secondary School.
31/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs for Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
02/07/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of student desks and chairs at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
08/10/2025 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.