Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,442,494,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,442,104,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,442,494,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,442,104,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM PHÚC MINH KHANG
09/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD HẢI NAM DL
09/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Hung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Renovating and repairing equipment rooms, gymnasiums, and grounds of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Repairing student parking garages and making concrete gates of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Tuan Long import export trade investment joint stock company
26/12/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Construction contract package: Repairing student parking garages and making concrete gates of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
27/06/2024 17:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Repairing Hung Vuong Secondary School, Ea Khal commune of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2024 22:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hùng Vương publishes the plan Repairing Hung Vuong Secondary School, Ea Khal commune with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2024 22:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM PHÚC MINH KHANG
09/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD HẢI NAM DL
09/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Hung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Renovating and repairing equipment rooms, gymnasiums, and grounds of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Repairing student parking garages and making concrete gates of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: Tuan Long import export trade investment joint stock company
26/12/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Construction contract package: Repairing student parking garages and making concrete gates of Hung Vuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
27/06/2024 17:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has posted the request Repairing Hung Vuong Secondary School, Ea Khal commune of the investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2024 22:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hùng Vương is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.