Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:32 08/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing a block of 04 rooms, the office building, drilling a well at Hung Vuong Secondary School, Ea Khal commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 15/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
23/QĐ-HV
Approval date
28/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Hùng Vương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:31 08/06/2024
to
14:00 15/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 15/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng HĐ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 162/1/2 Nguyễn Thị Định, Phường Thành Nhất, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
2
Máy bơm nước - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy khoan xoay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy trộn dung dịch - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đất đá IV
35
m
2
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đất đá III
25
m
3
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 50m đến <= 100m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đất đá II
40
m
4
Thổi rửa giếng khoan độ sâu giếng từ 100 đến <=150m, máy khoan xoay 54CV, đường kính ống lọc < 219mm
5
m
5
Lắp đặt và tháo dỡ máy thiết bị khoan giếng- Khoan xoay tự hành 54 CV-300 CV
1
lần
6
Chèn sỏi
0.5
m3
7
Lắp đặt chụp lọc nhựa
1
cái
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 125mm(ống chống)
1.2
100m
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 42mm(dẫn từ bơn lên)
1.25
100m
10
Lắp đặt van 1 chiều, đường kính van 42mm
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt van 2 chiều, đường kính van 42mm
1
cái
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 34mm( từ miệng giếng lên bể)
0.35
100m
13
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 34mm
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 34mm
2
cái
15
Lắp ổ việt tiệp khóa hộp kỹ thuật và kết cấu ống thép miệng giếng (Khóa nắp giếng)
1
bộ
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.008
100m2
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.2
m3
18
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
1
hộp
19
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 2,5mm2
45
m
20
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2( dây từ giếng lên)
125
m
21
Lắp đặt các loại sứ hạ thế - loại sứ 2 sứ
1
sứ
22
Tủ điện tổng KT 200x250x150
1
cái
23
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt bơm đứng cho giếng khoan loại 2,5kw ( đài loan) và cấp treo bơm D6
1
cái
25
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC 04 TẦNG
26
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.768
100m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ 80% ( ngoài nhà )
134.088
m2
28
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ 80% ( trong nhà )
303.552
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần 80% ( ngoài nhà )
29.984
m2
30
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
503.16
1m2
31
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
81.37
1m2
32
Sơn dầm , trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
205.09
1m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
379.44
1m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
135.905
m2
35
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
135.905
1m2
36
Tháo dỡ, lắp cửa bằng thủ công (2 lần)
166.91
m2
37
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
154
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM mác 50
159.58
m2
39
Quét nước xi măng
22.5
1m2
40
Đóng chỉ trần
40
m
41
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
33.44
m2
42
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0cm, vữa XM mác 50
33.44
m2
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
16
bộ
44
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
4
bộ
45
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
4
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
8
cái
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 2,5mm2
150
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
89
m
50
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ HIỆU BỘ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second