Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,384,223,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,260,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,384,223,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,260,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Renovating and Repairing the football field and toilets of Huong Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:48
Trường THCS Hương Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the football field and toilets at Huong Hoa Secondary School.
16/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment to serve the innovation of programs and textbooks of Huong Hoa Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of programs and textbooks of Huong Hoa Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
30/05/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy and technical economic report of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ CƯỜNG
30/05/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the investment preparation phase of project construction: Renovating and repairing football field and toilets at Huong Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Cost of construction and installation of Huong Hoa Secondary School - Category: Repair of 02 -storey house 08 classrooms and repairing ground of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
19/11/2024 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Cost of construction and installation of Huong Hoa Secondary School - Category: Repair of 02 -storey house 08 classrooms and repairing ground with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:00
Trường THCS Hương Hòa announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
19/11/2024 15:00
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:58
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Repairing functional classrooms and student garages at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2024 08:02
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Repairing functional classrooms and student garages at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2024 21:55
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Repairing functional classrooms and student garages at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2024 21:51
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Purchasing to increase physical facilities and minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2024 09:07
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Purchasing to increase physical facilities and minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2024 09:04
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Purchasing to increase physical facilities and minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 15:45
Trường THCS Hương Hòa publishes the plan Purchasing to increase physical facilities and minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program at Huong Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Renovating and Repairing the football field and toilets of Huong Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:48
Trường THCS Hương Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the football field and toilets at Huong Hoa Secondary School.
16/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment to serve the innovation of programs and textbooks of Huong Hoa Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of programs and textbooks of Huong Hoa Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
30/05/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy and technical economic report of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ CƯỜNG
30/05/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the investment preparation phase of project construction: Renovating and repairing football field and toilets at Huong Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the request Cost of construction and installation of Huong Hoa Secondary School - Category: Repair of 02 -storey house 08 classrooms and repairing ground of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing computers in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
19/11/2024 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Hòa is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.