Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,495,377,245 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,504,634,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,495,377,245 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,504,634,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: GIA LÊ NGUYÊN CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 11:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of tables, chairs, sanitary equipment, lights and fans for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: T H V CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Repair of tables, chairs, sanitary equipment, lights and fans for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Phu Yen - Quy Nhon resort tour program exclusively for Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Phu Yen - Quy Nhon resort tour program exclusively for Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2026 12:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check-ups for teachers and students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Periodic health check-ups for teachers and students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package School sunshade roof of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DÙ BẠT HƯNG THỊNH
09/10/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Organizing summer tourism 2025 for teachers and staff of Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH PHÚC LỢI VIỆT
28/06/2025 10:01
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT publishes the plan Organizing summer tourism 2025 for teachers and staff of Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:54
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Source return program in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TUOI TRE VIET TOURISM SERVICES TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 18:47
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT publishes the plan Providing electrical equipment, water, and detergent for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 18:44
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT publishes the plan Buy stationery for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 18:38
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT publishes the plan Source return program in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 18:32
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of selection of construction contractors (Competitive offers) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH HIẾU
22/11/2024 10:58
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids (Competitive offers) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ GIÁM SÁT THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH
22/11/2024 10:55
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School (project implementation phase) with 5 bidding package .
22/11/2024 10:47
TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
30/10/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: GIA LÊ NGUYÊN CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of cleaning supplies and office supplies for the operation of Huynh Tan Phat Primary School in 2026. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 11:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of tables, chairs, sanitary equipment, lights and fans for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: T H V CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL INVESTMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Repair of tables, chairs, sanitary equipment, lights and fans for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Phu Yen - Quy Nhon resort tour program exclusively for Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Phu Yen - Quy Nhon resort tour program exclusively for Huynh Tan Phat Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2026 12:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check-ups for teachers and students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the request Periodic health check-ups for teachers and students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package School sunshade roof of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DÙ BẠT HƯNG THỊNH
09/10/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HUỲNH TẤN PHÁT is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.