Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,851,883,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,540,851,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,851,883,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,540,851,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÍ HÓA LỎNG AN LỘC
05/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of seafood: shrimp, crab, fish, squid, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied items include: rice, dry goods, canned foods, sugar, oil, fish sauce, soy sauce... of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied items: Vegetables, roots, fruits, eggs, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG FOODS EXPORT IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied: Bread, milk... of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package We supply pork, beef, poultry, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: PHAM LAN FRESH FOOD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
04/09/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: VAM COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the request List of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year at Huynh Van Nghie Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ publishes the plan Approve the procurement estimate and contractor selection plan "Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve the operations of Huynh Van Nghe Secondary School" with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 12:11
Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment to prepare for the 2015-2016 school year (November 227, November 27, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
27/11/2015 09:27
Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment to prepare for the 2015-2016 school year (November 227, November 27, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
27/11/2015 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÍ HÓA LỎNG AN LỘC
05/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of seafood: shrimp, crab, fish, squid, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied items include: rice, dry goods, canned foods, sugar, oil, fish sauce, soy sauce... of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied items: Vegetables, roots, fruits, eggs, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG FOODS EXPORT IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplied: Bread, milk... of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
05/09/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package We supply pork, beef, poultry, etc. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: PHAM LAN FRESH FOOD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
04/09/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ.
- Winning bidder: VAM COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has posted the request List of teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year at Huynh Van Nghie Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Văn Nghệ is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.