Request food quotation

Find: 16:20 25/08/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Request a quotation of cooking food for semi-boarding students in NH 2025-2026
Bid name
Request a quotation of cooking food for semi-boarding students in NH 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500010186-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request food quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Trọng Tâm
Position
Vice principal
Phone number
Address
237/65 Pham Van Chieu, An Hoi Tay Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/08/2025 16:17 To date 30/08/2025 16:08
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 30/08/2025 16:08
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
List of quotation requirements
100
As for quotation
As for quotation
T9/2025
Approval decision information
Approval date
25/08/2025
Approval decision code
216/BG-THCS HVN
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request food quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request food quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second