Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lạc Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,040,177,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,031,419,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lạc Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,040,177,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,031,419,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for foreign language classrooms in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
07/11/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Shopping for foreign language classrooms in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Install security CCTV system of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
19/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Install security CCTV system of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHO QUAN
19/04/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
28/12/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 21:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Lạc Vân publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 16:03
Trường THCS Lạc Vân announced the results of the bid package Install security CCTV system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
19/05/2025 15:57
Trường THCS Lạc Vân publishes the plan Install security CCTV system with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 21:00
Trường THCS Lạc Vân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHO QUAN
19/04/2025 10:09
Trường THCS Lạc Vân publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2025 09:16
Trường THCS Lạc Vân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
28/12/2024 10:53
Trường THCS Lạc Vân announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 11:05
Trường THCS Lạc Vân publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 11:04
Trường THCS Lạc Vân publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 21:38
Trường THCS Lạc Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2023 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for foreign language classrooms in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
07/11/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Shopping for foreign language classrooms in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Install security CCTV system of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ AN NINH NINH BÌNH
19/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Install security CCTV system of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHO QUAN
19/04/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
28/12/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 9 in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 21:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lạc Vân is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.