Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,568,298,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,519,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,568,298,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,519,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of property and equipment of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: BIEN HUE FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 18:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
11/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Purchasing school supplies and equipment for Le Quy Don Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction works of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
03/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 11:43
Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School.
30/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
02/07/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 22:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
29/06/2026 22:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2023 16:13
Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
09/05/2023 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of property and equipment of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: BIEN HUE FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 18:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
11/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Purchasing school supplies and equipment for Le Quy Don Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction works of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
03/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 11:43
Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School.
30/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
02/07/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating and repairing Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 22:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
29/06/2026 22:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Quý Đôn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.