Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mai Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,856,539,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,315,364,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mai Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,856,539,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,315,364,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: MEDLATEC VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: MESCO ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing computer maintenance services for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN PHÚC THÁI
08/01/2025 15:48
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing computer maintenance services for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 15:43
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance services and technical support for the elevator system for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TK ELEVATOR VIETNAM CO., LTD
27/12/2024 17:34
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing maintenance services and technical support for the elevator system for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 17:27
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 11:12
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:56
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize English teaching programs through Math and Science in the school year 2024-2025 at Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ISMART EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:31
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 15:47
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 15:37
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: MEDLATEC VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: MESCO ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted the request Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake of the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.