Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Mai Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,897,117,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,355,942,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Mai Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,897,117,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,355,942,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Mai Dịch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:07
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:04
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 10:45
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 10:40
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MEDLATEC VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:46
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:43
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MESCO ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 16:11
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:05
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 08:35
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing computer maintenance services for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN PHÚC THÁI
08/01/2025 15:48
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing computer maintenance services for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 15:43
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance services and technical support for the elevator system for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TK ELEVATOR VIETNAM CO., LTD
27/12/2024 17:34
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing maintenance services and technical support for the elevator system for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 17:27
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 11:12
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:56
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize English teaching programs through Math and Science in the school year 2024-2025 at Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ISMART EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:31
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 15:47
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 15:37
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:07
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing tables and chairs for boarding students at Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:04
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 10:45
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Summer training tour program for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 10:40
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MEDLATEC VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 14:46
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Providing health examination services for staff and teachers of Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:43
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MESCO ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 16:11
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Mai Dich Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:05
Trường THCS Mai Dịch announced the results of the bid package Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC TOURIST AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 08:35
Trường THCS Mai Dịch publishes the plan Experiential learning tour program for students in grades 6 and 7 at Company 915 Memorial - Nui Coc Lake with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mai Dịch has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Mai Dịch has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects