Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,624,883,688 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,524,749,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,624,883,688 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,524,749,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request PROCUREMENT AND REPAIR ESTIMATE OF THE CONTRACT PACKAGE: "Construction and installation of camera system, classroom announcement speakers and provision of additional teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 12:36
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune.
04/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Mai Dinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: KIWIN VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
01/02/2026 00:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the estimate: Procurement and installation of LED screen system to serve the activities of Mai Dinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy bottled pure drinking water for students 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
25/10/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Buy bottled pure drinking water for students 25-26 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ Minh Đức
23/10/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bid package "Provide student tables and chairs" .
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 11:20
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH publishes the plan "Provide student tables and chairs" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:20
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH publishes the plan Repair of toilet area of Mai Dinh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 10:12
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 16:01
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2024 10:06
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
21/06/2024 08:41
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04: Appraisal of Bidding Documents, HSYC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại quốc tế Long Sơn
15/06/2024 15:55
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2024 15:53
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Repair Mai Dinh Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request PROCUREMENT AND REPAIR ESTIMATE OF THE CONTRACT PACKAGE: "Construction and installation of camera system, classroom announcement speakers and provision of additional teaching equipment for the 2026-2027 school year" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 12:36
TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of student desks and chairs for Mai Dinh Secondary School, Soc Son commune.
04/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Mai Dinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: KIWIN VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
01/02/2026 00:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the estimate: Procurement and installation of LED screen system to serve the activities of Mai Dinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy bottled pure drinking water for students 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
25/10/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has posted the request Buy bottled pure drinking water for students 25-26 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS MAI ĐÌNH is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.