Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mậu Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,252,267,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,249,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mậu Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,252,267,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,249,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Mau Lam Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 11:48
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Mau Lam Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2022 21:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Xuân Cường
16/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Dương
16/08/2022 14:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2022 14:46
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm publishes the plan Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors for procurement and equipment in 2022 of Mau Lam Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
02/11/2022 18:23
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Xuân Cường
16/08/2022 14:15
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Dương
16/08/2022 14:13
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2022 15:31
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/06/2022 14:46
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/06/2022 15:27
Trường THCS Mậu Lâm publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the principal house of Mau Lam junior high school with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2022 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Mau Lam Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 11:48
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Mau Lam Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2022 21:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Xuân Cường
16/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Dương
16/08/2022 14:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2022 14:46
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mậu Lâm is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.