Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,260,960,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,258,126,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,260,960,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,258,126,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Budget estimate: Buying textbooks for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Du Secondary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 20:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DV&TM IN ẤN - TBVP MÁY TÍNH THẾ ANH
24/12/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Du Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Purchasing computers for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of facilities to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
18/12/2025 21:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package MS-02: Equipment procurement of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: TQT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Bidding package: Distributed procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 (phase 2) of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 22:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of facilities to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01: Distributed procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: TQT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 22:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has posted the request Bidding package: Distributed procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nguyen Du Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Du is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.