Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,800,547,939 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,729,401,695 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,800,547,939 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,729,401,695 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN HUY FOOD
24/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
22/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan Ward. Category: Repair of front fence wall; Build a new reading area; Repair and renovate toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
16/12/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovate Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan ward. Category: Underground electrical system repair and ceiling reinforcement; Replace ceilings in 07 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
17/10/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovate Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan ward. Category: Toilet repair and upgrade; Waterproofing the roof and painting the walls of the student cafeteria of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN HUY FOOD
07/10/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Provide meals for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
10/10/2024 10:59
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
02/10/2024 11:04
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/09/2024 11:09
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Thu Duc city.
Category: Toilet repair with 3 bidding package .
23/09/2024 09:13
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
06/08/2024 18:10
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organizing life skills teaching with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2024 16:42
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing life skills teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
03/07/2024 16:24
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2024 17:42
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of E-HSMT and evaluation
E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
02/07/2024 17:41
TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ publishes the plan Organizing life skills teaching for students at Nguyen Van Ba Middle School with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2024 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN HUY FOOD
24/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
22/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan Ward. Category: Repair of front fence wall; Build a new reading area; Repair and renovate toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
16/12/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovate Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan ward. Category: Underground electrical system repair and ceiling reinforcement; Replace ceilings in 07 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI AN
17/10/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Repair and renovate Nguyen Van Ba Secondary School, Linh Xuan ward. Category: Toilet repair and upgrade; Waterproofing the roof and painting the walls of the student cafeteria of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN HUY FOOD
07/10/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has posted the request Provide meals for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN VĂN BÁ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.