Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 14 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,601,629,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,442,178,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,601,629,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,442,178,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package Replacement of fire-fighting water supply pipes at Nguyen Van To Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: Phuc Thien Construction Designing joint stock company
17/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING VALUABLE TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SERVICES AT NGHE VAN TO PRIMARY SCHOOL, 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SFLINK ELECTRONIC CONTACT MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SERVICE (NH 2026 - 2027) of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ TRÍ ĐỨC
13/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request Replacement of fire-fighting water supply pipes at Nguyen Van To Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING SFLINK ELECTRONIC CONTACT MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SERVICE (NH 2026 - 2027) of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package NH MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PROJECTOR RENTAL 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: Huu hanh Educadional & Training Systems Co.Ltd
04/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SCHOOL MEALS FOR PARTING STUDENTS AT NGUYEN VAN TO SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL YEAR 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI GẤC ĐỎ
03/08/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request NH MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PROJECTOR RENTAL 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 12:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING SCHOOL MEALS FOR PARTING STUDENTS AT NGUYEN VAN TO SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL YEAR 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING NH SCHOOL UNIFORMS 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH MAI
21/07/2026 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Nguyen Van To Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI GẤC ĐỎ
27/06/2025 08:02
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Nguyen Van To Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 07:44
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố announced the results of the bid package Students rewarded the Bank of 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN TIEN MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE CO.,LTD
23/04/2025 12:29
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố publishes the plan Students rewarded the Bank of 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:05
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố announced the results of the bid package Rent a multi-function projector .
- Winning bidder: Huu hanh Educadional & Training Systems Co.Ltd
22/02/2025 07:39
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố publishes the plan Rent a multi-function projector with 1 bidding package .
15/02/2025 09:40
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố announced the results of the bid package WATERPROOF CEILING FOR ART, MUSIC, MAD TECHNOLOGY ROOM .
- Winning bidder: Phuc Thien Construction Designing joint stock company
08/01/2025 13:33
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố publishes the plan WATERPROOF CEILING FOR ART, MUSIC, MAD TECHNOLOGY ROOM with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2025 07:50
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố announced the results of the bid package REGULAR COMPENSATION FOR MANAGERS AND TEACHERS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
18/12/2024 17:18
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố publishes the plan REGULAR COMPENSATION FOR MANAGERS AND TEACHERS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package Replacement of fire-fighting water supply pipes at Nguyen Van To Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: Phuc Thien Construction Designing joint stock company
17/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING VALUABLE TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SERVICES AT NGHE VAN TO PRIMARY SCHOOL, 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SFLINK ELECTRONIC CONTACT MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SERVICE (NH 2026 - 2027) of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ TRÍ ĐỨC
13/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request Replacement of fire-fighting water supply pipes at Nguyen Van To Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING SFLINK ELECTRONIC CONTACT MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SERVICE (NH 2026 - 2027) of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package NH MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PROJECTOR RENTAL 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: Huu hanh Educadional & Training Systems Co.Ltd
04/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING SCHOOL MEALS FOR PARTING STUDENTS AT NGUYEN VAN TO SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL YEAR 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI GẤC ĐỎ
03/08/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request NH MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PROJECTOR RENTAL 2026-2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 12:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the request PROVIDING SCHOOL MEALS FOR PARTING STUDENTS AT NGUYEN VAN TO SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL YEAR 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING NH SCHOOL UNIFORMS 2026 - 2027 of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH MAI
21/07/2026 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Tố is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.