Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,700,882,870 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,694,815,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,700,882,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,694,815,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Phu Cat Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: NHAT LAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Phu Cat Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KIEU PHU COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Repair and renovate a number of items of Phu Cat Secondary School, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package TV shopping for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: TV procurement for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 11:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
27/12/2021 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bid package TV shopping for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 11:03
Trường THCS Phú Cát publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: TV procurement for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:37
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 11:52
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 15:31
Trường THCS Phú Cát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2023 15:22
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
27/12/2021 08:55
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2021 10:00
Trường THCS Phú Cát publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2021 10:00
Trường THCS Phú Cát publishes the plan Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 6 at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2021 16:40
Trường THCS Phú Cát announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khang Đạt An
13/11/2020 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Phu Cat Secondary School, Phu Cat commune, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: NHAT LAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Phu Cat Secondary School, Phu Cat Commune, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KIEU PHU COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Repair and renovate a number of items of Phu Cat Secondary School, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package TV shopping for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: TV procurement for professional activities of Phu Cat Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 11:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment at Phu Cat Secondary School, Quoc Oai district of the investor Trường THCS Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
27/12/2021 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Cát is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Cát is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Cát is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú Cát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Cát is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.