Procurement of construction equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.900.000 VND
Publication date
15:01 26/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
201/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
Phu Cat Secondary School
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107516326 0107516326

NHAT LAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED

99.900.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh môn Vật Lý
0
10 Chiếc Khung bàn sắt hộp sơn tĩnh điện. Mặt bàn composit đúc liền khối màu ghi dày 20mm . Trên mặt bàn gắn 2 bộ thiết bị điện vol kế và ampe kế, ổ cắm điện, kích thước 2400×600×750 Việt Nam 7,800,000
2 Bàn thí nghiệm giáo viên môn Vật Lý
0
1 Chiếc Khung bàn sắt hộp sơn tĩnh điện. Mặt bàn composit đúc liền khối màu ghi dày 20mm . Trên mặt vàn gắn 1 bộ thiết bị điện vol kế và ampe kế, ổ cắm điện, kích thước 1600×600×750 Việt Nam 4,500,000
3 Tủ điện trung tâm
0
1 Chiếc Tủ điện trung tâm Việt Nam 9,000,000
4 Ghế giáo viên inox 3 chân có trục xoay
0
1 Chiếc Ghế giáo viên inox 3 chân có trục xoay Việt Nam 400,000
5 Ghế học sinh inox mặt inox
0
40 Chiếc Ghế học sinh inox mặt inox Việt Nam 200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second