Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 590,518,796 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 588,654,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 590,518,796 VND, in which the total winning value is: 588,654,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH E&C
01/10/2021 20:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the corridor area B of Phu Luu Secondary School, Phu Luu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with 5 bidding package.
18/09/2021 11:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Thương Mại Xây Dựng Hiệp Hưng
09/09/2019 17:44
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2019 10:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the request Project: Renovating Phu Luu Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city. Category: School yard paving of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2019 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH E&C
01/10/2021 20:28
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2021 15:12
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/09/2021 14:37
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the corridor area B of Phu Luu Secondary School, Phu Luu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
18/09/2021 11:38
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Thương Mại Xây Dựng Hiệp Hưng
09/09/2019 17:44
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/08/2019 10:44
TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU publishes the plan Project: Renovating Phu Luu Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city. Category: School yard paving with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2019 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH E&C
01/10/2021 20:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the corridor area B of Phu Luu Secondary School, Phu Luu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with 5 bidding package.
18/09/2021 11:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Thương Mại Xây Dựng Hiệp Hưng
09/09/2019 17:44
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2019 10:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has posted the request Project: Renovating Phu Luu Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city. Category: School yard paving of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2019 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHÙ LƯU is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.