Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Name of project
Công trình: Cải tạo trường THCS Phù Lưu huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội. Hạng mục: Lát sân trường
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
424.349.000 VND
Tender value
424.349.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 27/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
30/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
04/09/2019
Completion date
17:44 09/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105447589 0105447589

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Thương Mại Xây Dựng Hiệp Hưng

423.012.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second