Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,220,587,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,184,928,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,220,587,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,184,928,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Procurement of facilities and equipment for program innovation at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment to repair damage caused by floods at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
02/02/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to overcome damage caused by floods at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
27/01/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
08/10/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping specialized equipment in the classrooms for teaching and studying at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
28/08/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Shopping specialized equipment in the classrooms for teaching and studying at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Shopping for equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Sound system of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Sound system and cabinet of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Sound system of Phu Thanh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 08:44
Trường THCS Phú Thanh publishes the plan Sound system and cabinet of Phu Thanh Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:31
Trường THCS Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Thanh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 12:27
Trường THCS Phú Thanh publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Thanh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 13:02
Trường THCS Phú Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Phu Thanh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 13:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Procurement of facilities and equipment for program innovation at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment to repair damage caused by floods at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
02/02/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to overcome damage caused by floods at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
27/01/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
08/10/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping specialized equipment in the classrooms for teaching and studying at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
28/08/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Shopping specialized equipment in the classrooms for teaching and studying at Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Shopping for equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Sound system of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the request Sound system and cabinet of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Thanh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Phú Thanh is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.