Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,162,620,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,156,369,385 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,162,620,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,156,369,385 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Repainting the classrooms on the 1st and 2nd floors and paving the floors of the classrooms, stage, and restrooms of Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Tuyết
21/03/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
21/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
10/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Repairing the roof of a 2-story, 10-room classroom at Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
23/02/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration .
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Tuyết
21/03/2025 08:24
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ publishes the plan Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 08:47
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
21/12/2024 16:25
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
10/12/2024 15:14
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
10/12/2024 15:12
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ publishes the plan Repairing the roof of a 2-story, 10-room classroom at Phuong Ky Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:08
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
23/02/2024 08:56
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 17:33
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
02/02/2024 14:10
TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/02/2024 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Repainting the classrooms on the 1st and 2nd floors and paving the floors of the classrooms, stage, and restrooms of Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Tuyết
21/03/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Shopping for student tables and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, trees, library cabinets, teacher tables and board decoration of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
21/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
10/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the request Repairing the roof of a 2-story, 10-room classroom at Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning at Phuong Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
23/02/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỢNG KỲ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.