Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quý Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 390,558,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 377,879,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Quý Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 390,558,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 377,879,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (contract no. 04) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/09/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results (bid package No. 06) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
28/08/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction (contract no. 04) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents (bid package No. 05) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing classroom floors, replacing windows and auxiliary works at Quy Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the request Construction works to improve the school's infrastructure according to national school standards, contributing to improving the school's educational quality. of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2024 15:07
Trường THCS Quý Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classroom floors, replacing windows and auxiliary works at Quy Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district.
07/08/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Quý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction (contract no. 04) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/09/2024 16:29
Trường THCS Quý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results (bid package No. 06) .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 09:11
Trường THCS Quý Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction (Tender package No 04) with 1 participating contractors .
28/08/2024 09:01
Trường THCS Quý Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction (contract no. 04) in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2024 16:07
Trường THCS Quý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents (bid package No. 05) .
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 15:46
Trường THCS Quý Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing classroom floors, replacing windows and auxiliary works at Quy Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district with 5 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:42
Trường THCS Quý Sơn publishes the plan Construction works to improve the school's infrastructure according to national school standards, contributing to improving the school's educational quality. with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (contract no. 04) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/09/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results (bid package No. 06) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
28/08/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction (contract no. 04) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents (bid package No. 05) of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing classroom floors, replacing windows and auxiliary works at Quy Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has posted the request Construction works to improve the school's infrastructure according to national school standards, contributing to improving the school's educational quality. of the investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2024 15:07
Trường THCS Quý Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classroom floors, replacing windows and auxiliary works at Quy Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district.
07/08/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Quý Sơn is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.