Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,611,161,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,592,696,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,611,161,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,592,696,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Renovating the concrete yard, renovating and repairing the student parking garage of Phuc Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for educational equipment of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 11:22
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of Son Ha Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 09:37
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 10:02
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:02
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 14:47
Trường THCS Sơn Hà publishes Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 13:49
Trường THCS Sơn Hà publishes the plan Shopping for educational equipment with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:40
Trường THCS Sơn Hà publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 10:52
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 11:22
Trường THCS Sơn Hà announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets with 2 participating contractors .
11/11/2023 10:02
Trường THCS Sơn Hà publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2023 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Renovating the concrete yard, renovating and repairing the student parking garage of Phuc Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for educational equipment of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 11:22
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 8 teaching equipment and school and classroom assets of Son Ha Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2023 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Sơn Hà is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.