Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
178.851.000 VND
Publication date
09:37 23/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
71/QĐ-THCSSH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Son Ha Secondary School
Approval date
20/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103680131 0103680131

HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY

173.471.000 VND 173.471.000 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106158325 0106158325 AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY As attached assessment report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình hiển thị ( màn hình tương tác thông minh)
2 Chiếc Thái Lan 16,975,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
La bàn
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 43,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cảm biến điện thế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,231,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cảm biến nhiệt độ
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,649,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ thống điện
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam 17,460,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
1 Chiếc Malaysia 8,730,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
1 Chiếc Malaysia 21,340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy hút bụi
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,425,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đồng hồ bấm giây
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 427,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quả bóng đá
1 Quả Việt Nam 267,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cầu môn bóng đá
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,021,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Quả bóng rổ
1 Quả Việt Nam 267,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cột bóng rổ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 14,511,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Quả bóng chuyền da
4 Quả Việt Nam 192,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cột và lưới bóng chuyền
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,096,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Quả bóng bàn
10 Quả Trung Quốc 21,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Vợt bóng bàn
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 427,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bàn, lưới bóng bàn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,603,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Quả cầu đá
30 Quả Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Cột, lưới đá cầu
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,521,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giá để mẫu vẽ và dụng cụ học tập.
1 Cái Việt Nam 7,469,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Giá vẽ (3 chân hoặc chữ A)
10 Cái Việt Nam 416,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bảng chống loá
4 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,492,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Máy in 2 mặt
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 5,238,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second