Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 734,313,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 721,164,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 734,313,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 721,164,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 22:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the request Minimize teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 22:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT
12/10/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/12/2023 19:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2023 16:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted Tender Notice Purchase of minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with the form Shortened competitive offer.
13/11/2023 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 22:39
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 22:02
Trường THCS Tân An publishes the plan Minimize teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 22:01
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT
12/10/2024 16:29
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs with 2 participating contractors .
27/08/2024 10:36
Trường THCS Tân An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2024 10:06
Trường THCS Tân An publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 16:01
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package Purchase of minimum teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/12/2023 19:59
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 16:18
Trường THCS Tân An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 22:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the request Minimize teaching equipment for Tan An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 22:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT
12/10/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/12/2023 19:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2023 16:15
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân An has posted Tender Notice Purchase of minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Tân An with the form Shortened competitive offer.
13/11/2023 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân An is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân An is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân An is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân An is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.