Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 660,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 659,422,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 660,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 659,422,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Ngọc Giang
19/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD THIÊN THÀNH
31/12/2022 11:06
Trường THCS Tân Lập Posted Development Investment Project Economic and technical report on construction investment: Tan Lap Secondary School.
31/12/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
08/06/2022 15:51
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted Tender Notice Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2021 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Ngọc Giang
19/05/2025 14:32
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:56
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:14
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:10
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD THIÊN THÀNH
31/12/2022 11:06
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bid package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
08/06/2022 15:51
Trường THCS Tân Lập announced the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 10:42
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes Tender Notice Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
10/12/2021 11:23
Trường THCS Tân Lập publishes the plan Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2021 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Ngọc Giang
19/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for Tan Lap Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
03/01/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD THIÊN THÀNH
31/12/2022 11:06
Trường THCS Tân Lập Posted Development Investment Project Economic and technical report on construction investment: Tan Lap Secondary School.
31/12/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
08/06/2022 15:51
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted Tender Notice Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2021 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Lập is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.