Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Tạo A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.05%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 78.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,010,047,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,632,019,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tân Tạo A as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.05%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 78.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,010,047,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,632,019,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HOÀNG PHÁT
28/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Shopping for LED screens of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: NY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH MAI
17/07/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VY ANH
17/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Providing school uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Installing air conditioning system for Tan Tao A Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HOÀNG PHÁT
16/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Installing air conditioning system for Tan Tao A Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktops for informatics classrooms .
- Winning bidder: DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2025 09:50
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktops for informatics classrooms with 4 participating contractors .
17/07/2025 10:38
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktops for informatics classrooms in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2025 16:00
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktops for informatics classrooms in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 14:46
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A publishes the plan Shopping for desktops for informatics classrooms with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:10
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A announced the results of the bid package Outsourced labor service for Tan Tao Secondary School A .
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:05
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A announced the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor service for Tan Tao Secondary School A with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 15:00
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A publishes Tender Notice Outsourced labor service for Tan Tao Secondary School A in the form Competitive Offer .
11/04/2025 15:59
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
11/04/2025 15:30
Trường THCS Tân Tạo A publishes the plan Outsourced labor service for Tan Tao Secondary School A with 2 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HOÀNG PHÁT
28/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Shopping for LED screens of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: NY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH MAI
17/07/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VY ANH
17/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Providing school uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the results of the bidding package Installing air conditioning system for Tan Tao A Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HOÀNG PHÁT
16/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has posted the request Installing air conditioning system for Tan Tao A Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A is the investor of 19 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tân Tạo A is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.