Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tiên Dược as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,974,270,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,921,794,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tiên Dược as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,974,270,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,921,794,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Tien Duoc Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 12:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: KIWIN VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 12:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
30/09/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water to close bottles for students of Tien Pharmaceutical Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
30/09/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: Providing pure drinking water to close students for students of Tien Duoc Secondary School in 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Procure equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with the form Competitive Offer.
19/03/2024 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bid package Procure equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 16:12
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 with 3 participating contractors .
26/03/2024 14:30
Trường THCS Tiên Dược publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/03/2024 08:51
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
14/03/2024 15:12
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2024 15:09
Trường THCS Tiên Dược publishes the plan Repair and purchase school equipment to meet national standards by 2023 with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2024 15:05
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Tien Duoc Secondary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2024 10:23
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Tien Duoc Secondary School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2024 20:38
Trường THCS Tiên Dược publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Tien Duoc Secondary School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/12/2023 21:19
Trường THCS Tiên Dược announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2023 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs for Tien Duoc Secondary School, Soc Son commune of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 12:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: KIWIN VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 12:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screen systems to serve the activities of Tien Duoc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
30/09/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water to close bottles for students of Tien Pharmaceutical Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quang Liên
30/09/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: Providing pure drinking water to close students for students of Tien Duoc Secondary School in 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted the results of the bidding package Procure equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Tien Duoc Secondary School to meet national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược with the form Competitive Offer.
19/03/2024 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tiên Dược is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.