Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,693,788,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,690,776,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,693,788,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,690,776,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Provides desktop and laptop computers of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
09/03/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Provides desktop and laptop computers of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals for students from Tu Son Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỨ NGHĨA TT
17/09/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Providing semi -boarding meals for students from Tu Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of tablets of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
02/06/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Supply of tablets of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
28/05/2025 16:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Supply of tablets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
02/06/2025 17:34
Trường THCS Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Supply of information room equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
28/05/2025 16:27
Trường THCS Từ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Supply of information room equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:33
Trường THCS Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 16:34
Trường THCS Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 17:57
Trường THCS Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 16:51
Trường THCS Từ Sơn publishes the plan Supply of information room equipment with 2 bidding package .
10/05/2025 16:48
Trường THCS Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: QUOC TOAN INVESMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/03/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Provides desktop and laptop computers of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
09/03/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Provides desktop and laptop computers of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding meals for students from Tu Son Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỨ NGHĨA TT
17/09/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Providing semi -boarding meals for students from Tu Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of tablets of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
02/06/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the request Supply of tablets of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI
28/05/2025 16:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Supply of information room equipment of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Từ Sơn is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.