Provides desktop and laptop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provides desktop and laptop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:51 09/03/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
11/QĐ-THCS TS
Approval Entity
Tu Son Secondary School
Approval date
06/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300236320 2300236320

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH THÁI

60.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính
-
1 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý Intel Alder Lake Core i3 12100 3.3Ghz/ Bộ nhớ trong Kingston Fury 8GB D4-3200U / Mạch chính VT_Gigabyte_GA H610 M H V3 DDR4/ Ổ cứng cắm trong SSD Team 2.5'' STD Sata3 CX2 256Gb RETAIL/ Vỏ máy tính Xigmatek XA / Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-Power III350(250W,230V)/ Bàn phím chuột có dây Fuhlen/ Màn hình LED 23.8" Q24F75-IPS SingPC - 15,720,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
-
1 Bộ Máy tính xách tay Dell Inspiron 14 5440 Intel Core I7 150U, 14.0"FHD+, 2x8G, 512 GB SSD, 4 Cell-54Whr, Win 11, Office H&S 2021, BH 12 tháng, N4I7204W1- IceBlue - 24,948,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
-
1 Cái Máy tính xách tay (NB) Dell 15 DC15250 i5-1334U/ 16GD4/ 512SSD/ 15.6FHD/ 120Hz/ 3C41/ W11SL+OFFICE_2024/ BẠC (CPH99) - 19,332,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second