Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,867,194,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,829,474,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,867,194,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,829,474,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Procurement and installation of surveillance cameras in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks and chairs for students and teachers in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG THÀNH NAM CAO BẰNG
20/12/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Procurement of desks and chairs for students and teachers in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MEKONG
29/09/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
26/08/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: BHB VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Be Van Dan High School of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2025 15:51
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Be Van Dan High School.
18/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package The roof of the event of Be Van Dan High School of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
02/06/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package The roof of the event of Be Van Dan High School .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
02/06/2025 15:49
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan The roof of the event of Be Van Dan High School with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:24
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment and specialized equipment at Be Van Dan High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT
19/05/2025 17:14
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment and specialized equipment at Be Van Dan High School with 2 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 09:39
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment and specialized equipment at Be Van Dan High School in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2025 15:02
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
05/05/2025 10:06
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment and specialized equipment at Be Van Dan High School with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2025 10:22
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 12th grade teaching equipment and additional 10th grade teaching equipment in 2024 at Be Van Dan High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẬT THÀNH
23/12/2024 17:35
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 12th grade teaching equipment and additional 10th grade teaching equipment in 2024 at Be Van Dan High School with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 08:09
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 12th grade teaching equipment and additional 10th grade teaching equipment in 2024 at Be Van Dan High School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Procurement and installation of surveillance cameras in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks and chairs for students and teachers in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG THÀNH NAM CAO BẰNG
20/12/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Procurement of desks and chairs for students and teachers in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MEKONG
29/09/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
26/08/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: BHB VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Be Van Dan High School of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2025 15:51
Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Be Van Dan High School.
18/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package The roof of the event of Be Van Dan High School of the investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
02/06/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bế Văn Đàn is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.