Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,293,678,868 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,276,033,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,293,678,868 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,276,033,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies for maintenance of administrative areas, practical training areas, and learning support areas. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TM DV CHÂU TRUNG
18/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Purchasing repair materials for administrative offices, practical training areas, and learning support facilities. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON LAM TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
28/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repairing the fence of Can Giuoc High School; Category: Repairing and replacing fence bars and repainting the front of the fence gate of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repairing the fence of Can Giuoc High School; Category: Repairing and replacing fence bars and repainting the front of the fence gate of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Shop backpackers of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: VIET TENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Shop backpackers of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 18:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Repair network wiring for theoretical area of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repair network wiring for theoretical area of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Shop backpackers .
- Winning bidder: VIET TENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:39
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing TV screens for teaching .
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:18
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Buy 03 TVs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUỲNH KHANH
11/12/2024 14:52
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Purchasing TV screens for teaching with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:02
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
07/11/2024 16:11
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON PHU LONG COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 16:08
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Repair wall fire fighting system with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:52
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment for National Defense and Security education in Can Giuoc High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
21/10/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies for maintenance of administrative areas, practical training areas, and learning support areas. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TM DV CHÂU TRUNG
18/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Purchasing repair materials for administrative offices, practical training areas, and learning support facilities. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON LAM TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
28/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repairing the fence of Can Giuoc High School; Category: Repairing and replacing fence bars and repainting the front of the fence gate of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repairing the fence of Can Giuoc High School; Category: Repairing and replacing fence bars and repainting the front of the fence gate of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Shop backpackers of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: VIET TENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Shop backpackers of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 18:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Repair network wiring for theoretical area of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Repair network wiring for theoretical area of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN GIUỘC is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.