Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,275,645,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,243,735,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,275,645,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,243,735,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the request Renovation of the Traditional Classroom to Commemorate the School's 30th Anniversary (1996-2026) of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
07/07/2026 21:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD QUANG TUẤN
07/07/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 21:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
07/07/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: PHU VINH INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Hùng vương
07/07/2026 21:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
07/07/2026 21:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD QUANG TUẤN
07/07/2026 21:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 21:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents; Evaluation of results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
12/10/2024 16:59
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of business plans; evaluating business plans .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
12/10/2024 16:46
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát publishes the plan Cao Ba Quat High School; Category: Repairing student garages, teacher garages. with 5 bidding package .
10/10/2024 20:35
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THẮNG LỢI BAN MÊ
29/08/2024 09:15
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG QUANG THỊNH
29/08/2024 09:08
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC
29/08/2024 09:05
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát publishes the plan Cao Ba Quat High School; Category: Repair of toilets in office area with 5 bidding package .
29/08/2024 09:00
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
27/08/2024 13:25
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát publishes the plan Project: Cao Ba Quat High School; Item: Repairing the drainage ditch system and the yard and road from the school gate to the school yard with 5 bidding package .
26/08/2024 09:44
Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát publishes the plan Project: Cao Ba Quat High School; Item: Repairing the drainage ditch system and the yard and road from the school gate to the school yard with 5 bidding package .
13/08/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the request Renovation of the Traditional Classroom to Commemorate the School's 30th Anniversary (1996-2026) of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
07/07/2026 21:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD QUANG TUẤN
07/07/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 21:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
07/07/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: PHU VINH INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Hùng vương
07/07/2026 21:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
07/07/2026 21:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD QUANG TUẤN
07/07/2026 21:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 21:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cao Bá Quát is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.