Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cát Bà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,290,183,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,185,922,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cát Bà as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,290,183,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,185,922,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Purchasing school teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers and LED screens to serve teaching at Cat Ba High School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM VÀ DV QUẢNG CÁO QUANG ĐỨC
04/12/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Buy desktop computers and LED screens to serve teaching at Cat Ba High School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị văn phòng máy văn phòng Nguyễn Thị Hương
14/11/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the task: Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School .
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 10:24
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2025 09:47
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School .
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị văn phòng máy văn phòng Nguyễn Thị Hương
14/11/2025 10:53
Trường THPT Cát Bà publishes the plan Repairing damage after storm No. 3 of 2024 at Cat Ba High School (Category: Block A, Block B and Block C; fence and stage) with 5 bidding package .
12/01/2025 21:58
Trường THPT Cát Bà publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Cat Ba High School with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 18:07
Trường THPT Cát Bà publishes the plan Repair of Cat Ba High School (Items: Garage, restroom of office area and 3-story classroom building, flower beds, plant beds) with 6 bidding package .
21/10/2024 20:56
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: DIEP ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/10/2024 20:21
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: DUC CHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION, DESIGN CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
21/10/2024 20:18
Trường THPT Cát Bà publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for investment preparation work: Repair of Cat Ba High School (Items: Garage, toilets in administrative area and 3-storey classroom building, flower beds, plant beds) with 2 bidding package .
21/10/2024 20:13
Trường THPT Cát Bà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Cat Ba High School .
- Winning bidder: SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PHUC HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2023 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Purchasing school teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: THANH ANH SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers and LED screens to serve teaching at Cat Ba High School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM VÀ DV QUẢNG CÁO QUANG ĐỨC
04/12/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Buy desktop computers and LED screens to serve teaching at Cat Ba High School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị văn phòng máy văn phòng Nguyễn Thị Hương
14/11/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the task: Procurement of teaching equipment for Cat Ba High School of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cát Bà has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cát Bà with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cát Bà is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cát Bà is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cát Bà is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cát Bà is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Cát Bà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cát Bà is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.