Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đồng Gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,572,618,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,512,364,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đồng Gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,572,618,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,512,364,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Competitive Offer.
10/11/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Guard House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 7 bidding package.
06/11/2024 07:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG HD
26/08/2024 09:21
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Security House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 4 bidding package.
10/07/2024 13:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 18:00
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Open bidding.
14/11/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the school building, yard, and student restrooms at Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 6 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:42
Trường THPT Đồng Gia Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing the school building, yard, and student restrooms at Dong Gia High School.
13/11/2023 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đồng Gia publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Guard House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School with 7 bidding package .
06/11/2024 07:39
Trường THPT Đồng Gia publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Security House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School with 4 bidding package .
10/07/2024 13:37
Trường THPT Đồng Gia publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the school building, yard, and student restrooms at Dong Gia High School with 6 bidding package .
13/11/2023 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Competitive Offer.
10/11/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Guard House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 7 bidding package.
06/11/2024 07:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG HD
26/08/2024 09:21
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Security House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 4 bidding package.
10/07/2024 13:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia.
- Winning bidder: VNSTAR CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 18:00
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with the form Open bidding.
14/11/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the school building, yard, and student restrooms at Dong Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia with 6 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:42
Trường THPT Đồng Gia Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing the school building, yard, and student restrooms at Dong Gia High School.
13/11/2023 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Gia is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.