Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:56 10/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of Classroom A, Classroom B, Guard House, Yard and Gate, fence of Dong Gia High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular expenditure sources of the State budget in 2024 of units under the Department of Education and Training
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:10 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
162/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
08/11/2024 14:47
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Đồng Gia
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 10/11/2024
to
16:10 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:10 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thái Dương HD Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19/12 Hai Bà Trưng, ph¬ường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 24 ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 , phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
3 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 24 ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 , phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
4 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 1, phường Nhị Châu, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 24 ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 , phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
6 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 1, phường Nhị Châu, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ 5T. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy trộn vữa 80l. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250l. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm bàn. Yêu cầu: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động, đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
12
cái
2
Lắp đặt mang sông nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
12
cái
3
Lắp đặt quả cầu chắn rắc D90
12
Cái
4
Lắp đặt đai giữ ống D90
300
Cái
5
Mài granito bậc cầu thang, lan can cầu thang
123.824
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
217.504
m2
7
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
217.504
m2
8
Mài granito bậc tam cấp
68.985
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
46.967
m2
10
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.967
m2
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
73.747
m2
12
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
221.57
m2
13
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
4
bộ
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
17.64
m2
15
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
8.912
m3
16
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ hệ thống đường ống cấp, thoát nước cũ ( áp dụng Nhân công bậc 3,0/7 - Nhóm 1)
10
Công
17
Phá dỡ nền
7.808
m3
18
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
222.234
m2
19
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
70.472
m2
20
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
70.472
m2
21
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
136.212
m2
22
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
136.212
m2
23
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 3 nước trắng
70.472
m2
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,6mm
0.25
100m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,6mm
0.5
100m
26
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm, chiều dày 4,6mm bằng phương pháp hàn
3
cái
27
Lắp đặt côn nhựa PPR đường kính 50-25mm, chiều dày 4,6mm bằng phương pháp hàn
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm, chiều dày 4,6mm bằng phương pháp hàn
3
cái
29
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
39
cái
30
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
39
cái
31
Lắp đặt kép
42
Cái
32
Lắp đặt kẹp giữ ống
24
Cái
33
lắp đặt van phao D32
1
Cái
34
Lắp đặt van khóa D25
3
Cái
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.65
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.42
100m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.075
100m
38
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
48
cái
39
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
36
cái
40
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
15
cái
41
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
21
cái
42
Lắp đặt côn, nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90-60mm
12
cái
43
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60mm
18
cái
44
Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn inox D90
6
Cái
45
Lát nền,gạch Ceramic chống trơn KT 300x300, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
70.472
m2
46
Ốp tường gạch ceramic KT 300x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
237.552
m2
47
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
67.058
m2
48
Bồn nước INox 2m3 Tân Á- Đại thành hoặc tương đương
1
bộ
49
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
9
bộ
50
Lắp đặt xiphong chậu rửa
9
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second